Avidolz.Com - Info

avidolz receives about 4,050 unique visitors and 14,175 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $32.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $51,398.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank avidolz.com is ranked number 137,831 in the world and 0.00088% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Newark, NJ, 07102, United States and links to network IP address 192.95.17.11.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$51,398.77
Daily Revenue:
$32.40
Monthly Revenue:
$972.00
Yearly Revenue:
$11,826.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
121,500
Daily Pageviews:
14,175 (3.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
137,831 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00088% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,354
Average Load Time:
(709 ms) 86 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 21.7%16.0%28325
United States 10.5%6.1%167389
India 8.2%9.5%113405
Taiwan 8.0%4.6%17235
Indonesia 5.1%3.2%39584
Germany 3.1%0.7%184816

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
avidolz.com
58.71%68.48%6.4
join.avidolz.com
29.00%6.12%1.2
fhg.avidolz.com
27.94%20.30%4.0
OTHER
0%5.10%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
235,000
Google Indexed Pages:
12,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
222,037
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
12,426
Bing Backlinks:
227,695
Bing Indexed Pages:
13,803

Domain Overview

SEMrush avidolz.com
Domain:
  avidolz.com
Rank:
  1904525
Organic Keywords:
  87
Organic Traffic:
  92
Organic Cost:
  $2.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  5
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  5
Tweets:
  235
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
192.95.17.11
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Newark
NJ
07102
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.95.17.11

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 02 Aug 2015 19:58:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://avidolz.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 02 Aug 2015 19:58:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: qtrans_cookie_test=qTranslate+Cookie+Test; path=/; domain=avidolz.com
X-Pingback: https://avidolz.com/xmlrpc.php
X-Powered-By: W3 Total Cache/0.9.4.1
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=86400;
X-Firefox-Spdy: 3.1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns0.easydns.com
Rname zone.easydns.com
Serial Number 1432617562
Refresh 43200
Retry 10800
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 192.95.17.11 3600
MX mail.rabilix.com 3600
TXT 3600
NS dns1.easydns.com 3600
NS dns3.easydns.ca 3600
NS dns2.easydns.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-06-16
Domain Age:
6 years 1 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ovh.com...
Domain Name: avidolz.com
Registry Domain ID: 1559320349_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ovh.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ovh.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-17T15:36:40.0Z
Creation Date: 2009-06-16T02:32:07.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-06-16T02:32:07.0Z
Registrar: OVH, SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 433
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.899498765
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: VIVELINK LTD
Registrant Organization: VIVELINK LTD
Registrant Street: STROVOLOU 77
Registrant City: NICOSIA
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 2018
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +1.22875111
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.22875111
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Vivelink LTD
Admin Organization: Vivelink LTD
Admin Street: Strovolou 77,Strovolos Center, 2nd floor, Office 204
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 2018
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +886.915006366
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Vivelink LTD
Tech Organization: Vivelink LTD
Tech Street: Strovolou 77,Strovolos Center, 2nd floor, Office 204
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 2018
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +886.915006366
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns1.easydns.com
Name Server: dns2.easydns.net
Name Server: dns3.easydns.ca
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-21T01:39:59.0Z <<<

###############################################################################
#
# Welcome to the OVH WHOIS Server.
#
# whois server : whois.ovh.com check server : check.ovh.com
#
# The data in this Whois is at your disposal with the aim of supplying you the
# information only, that is helping you in the obtaining of the information
# about or related to a domain name registration record. OVH Sas make this
# information available "as is", and do not guarantee its accuracy. By using
# Whois, you agree that you will use these data only for legal purposes and
# that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) Allow, enable,
# or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
# adverti***t or roughly or requests via the individual mail (courier),
# the E-mail (SPAM), by telephone or by fax. (2) Enable high volume, automated,
# electronic processes that apply to OVH Sas (or its computer systems).
# The copy, the compilation, the re-packaging, the dissemination or the
# other use of the Whois base is expressly forbidden without the prior
# written consent of OVH. Domain ownership disputes should be settled using
# ICANN's Uniform Dispute Resolution Policy: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
# this query, you agree to abide by these terms. OVH Sas reserves the right
# to terminate your access to the OVH Sas Whois database in its sole
# discretion, including without limitation, for excessive querying of
# the Whois database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
#
# L'outil du Whois est à votre disposition dans le but de vous fournir
# l'information seulement, c'est-à-dire vous aider dans l'obtention de
# l'information sur ou lié à un rapport d'enregistrement de nom de domaine.
# OVH Sas rend cette information disponible "comme est," et ne garanti pas
# son exactitude. En utilisant notre outil Whois, vous reconnaissez que vous
# emploierez ces données seulement pour des buts légaux et ne pas utiliser cet
# outil dans les buts suivant: (1) la transmission de publicité non sollicitée,
# commerciale massive ou en gros ou des sollicitations via courrier individuel,
# le courrier électronique (c'est-à-dire SPAM), par téléphone ou par fax. (2)
# l'utilisation d'un grand volume, automatisé des processus électroniques qui
# soulignent ou chargent ce système de base de données Whois vous fournissant
# cette information. La copie de tout ou partie, la compilation, le
# re-emballage, la dissémination ou d'autre utilisation de la base Whois sont
# expressément interdits sans consentement écrit antérieur de OVH. Un désaccord
# sur la possession d'un nom de domaine peut être résolu en suivant la Uniform
# Dispute Resolution Policy de l'ICANN: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# Nous nous réservons le droit de modifier ces termes à tout moment. En
# soumettant une requête au Whois vous consentez à vous soumettre à ces termes.

# local time : Sunday, 02-Aug-2015 21:58:38 CEST
# gmt time : Sunday, 02-Aug-2015 19:58:38 GMT
# last modify : Tuesday, 21-Jul-2015 03:39:59 CEST
# request from : 192.168.244.96:38445
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AVIDOLZ.COM
Registrar: OVH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 433
Whois Server: whois.ovh.com
Referral URL: http://www.ovh.com
Name Server: DNS1.EASYDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.EASYDNS.NET
Name Server: DNS3.EASYDNS.CA
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-oct-2014
Creation Date: 16-jun-2009
Expiration Date: 16-jun-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 02 Aug 2015 19:58:23 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
avidolz.com widget
Last update was 12 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 12 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.